Promoted channel

Untold Stories
@us_history1
A story that is interesting to watch and read along with us! For those closest to you: t.me/+u0nevPlrHko0YmM0
Ad info
Impressions by day
2 active daysUntold Stories
Advertiser: @us_history1
Days active: 1Last seen: 3m ago
Mini AppCreative
A symbol of victory. One detail changes everything. Learn more on Untold Stories.
- CTA button
- SE KANAL
- Reportable
- Yes
Sponsor: Advertiser: The History Ad funded by: The History
Note: This ad may be based on: • Your currently viewed channel. Telegram does not use your name, contacts, or chat content to display ads.
Where this ad ran
Top channels by impression count.
Midnight Rider Channel 🇺🇸@realkarlibonne · 186,352 members2placements
General Flynn ️@realgenflynn · 151,371 members2placements
Lin Wood@linwoodspeakstruth · 218,363 members1placement
Fearless Report@fearlessreport · 98,233 members1placement
Tarot By Janine Channel@tarotbyjaninechannel · 57,097 members1placement
RealJackHibbs@jackhibbs · 52,055 members1placement
𝗣𝗮𝘂𝗹 𝗙𝗹𝗲𝘂𝗿𝗲𝘁 (𝗔𝗯𝘀𝗼𝗹𝘂𝘁𝗲𝟭𝟳𝟳𝟲) ✝️🗽🇺🇸@absolute1776 · 41,565 members1placement
Catturd ™️@thecatturd · 37,271 members1placement
More from this advertiser · @us_history1

@US_History1
Untold Stories
Just look at this ship. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
Just look at the podium. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
They searched her mansion that same night. What they found is now in the channel. Untold Stories. 👇View Channel

@us_history1
Untold Stories
🕵️♂️ Why were these islands erased from maps? Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
@US_History1
Untold Stories
Millions know this image. Almost nobody saw the man next to it. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel

@us_history1
Untold Stories
One small detail. Learn more on Untold Stories.View Channel
More · Education
- О
🤝 Обещаем дать...
До




просто за регистрациюLearn More 
@demo_el_bot
Демодоступ ЕГЭLAND
Бесплатный доступ к урокам по самым сложным темам ЕГЭ и ОГЭ. Забирайте в боте 👇View Bot
@synergyunivers
Университет «Синергия»
🎨 Хотите, чтобы ваши персонажи ожили на страницах? Факультет комиксов ждёт. Художник, сценарист, арт-директор. Выбрать👇View Channel
@synergyunivers
Университет «Синергия»
🌍✈️ ОАЭ, Китай, Таиланд, Малайзия, Сербия. Выберите страну для учёбы. Международные программы: двойные дипломы, стажировки, помощь с документами.View Post
@GuardShopIR_bot
GuardShop |فروشگاه نامحدود
🔒 گیگی ۲۹۰۰ت | 🔥 نامحدود ۱۳۸ت | 🎯 پینگ پایین یا پشتیبانی ۲۴ ساعته؟ | 🚀 دنبال کیفیتی؟ | 🛡️ منصفانه | 💎 امتحان کن یبار خرید کن | 🌟 صداقت، اصلِ فروشView Bot

@amir_learning_notbot
Amir | Learning
📊 Turn $40 into $900 in 4 days — I’ll show you how to start with no experience and avoid beginner mistakes. Learn more 👇🏻View Bot
Research from the blog
All →- 2026-05-27
Babbel Telegram Ads Profile: How Babbel Advertises in 2026
How Babbel runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.
- 2026-05-27
Busuu Telegram Ads Profile: How Busuu Advertises in 2026
How Busuu runs sponsored Telegram campaigns in 2026 — creative formats, regional strategy, and what the tgadsspy archive reveals about this language-learning platform.
