Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| 468 |
| — |
| — |
Mini App |
@xxxucshop_bot 𝐗𝐗𝐗 𝐏𝐑𝐄𝐌𝐈𝐔𝐌 𝐔𝐂 𝐒𝐇𝐎𝐏️ | Gaming | 467 | — | — | Mini App |
@arkade_tgbot Arkade | Gaming | 465 | — | — |
@bloxgainbot RobloxGame🔰 | Gaming | 460 | — | — |
@netwingamebai_bot NetWin Đẳng Cấp Game Bài | Gaming | 458 | — | — |
@oplatarublembot OplataRublem | Зарубежные сервисы 💚 | Gaming | 457 | — | — |
@lichesslinkbot Lichess link | Gaming | 456 | — | — |
@sololevelingonline_bot Solo Leveling | Игровой бот | Gaming | 453 | — | — |
@walkerfaceit_bot Walker Faceit | Gaming | 453 | — | — |
@ivsofte_updates_bot IVSOFTE — Обновления игр · Game Updates | Gaming | 451 | — | — |
@taskbirdbot TaskBird | Mini-apps | 448 | — | — |
@tg_app_kanban_bot KanbanBot AI | Mini-apps | 441 | — | — | Mini App |
@neroholemarketbot 𝖭𝖾𝗋𝗈𝗁𝗈𝗅𝖾 𝖬𝖺𝗋𝗄𝖾𝗍 | Gaming | 440 | — | — |
@larialuriabot Звёзды Подарки | Игры | Gaming | 434 | — | — |
@mrstripssigmabot Звёзды|Подарки Игры | Gaming | 433 | — | — |
@playredeemcbot REDEEM | Gaming | 430 | — | — |
@getgamestgbot Get Games | Gaming | 429 | — | — | Mini App |
@rataccountbot Крысолов 🐀 | Gaming | 419 | — | — |
@venuswsbot Venus World Survival 🪐 | Gaming | 408 | — | — | Mini App |
@spacehuntersbot Space Hunters 🚀 | Gaming | 401 | — | — | Mini App |
@xboxrent_bot 🎮 XboxRent ~ Store | Магазин цифровых товаров | Gaming | 401 | — | — | Mini App |
@guanjia 出海联盟@guanjia-资源管家 | Gaming | 401 | — | — |
@SpaceHuntersBot Space Hunters 🚀 | Gaming | 401 | — | — | Mini App |
@find_download_book_bot Textify UA | Mini-apps | 399 | — | — | Mini App |
@bikmaev_bot BikmaevYoga | Wellness | 396 | — | — |
@GameParsecBot Game Parsec | Space empire | Strategy | Gaming | 393 | — | — | Mini App |
@gameparsecbot Game Parsec | Space empire | Strategy | Gaming | 393 | — | — | Mini App |
@chessapp_bot Chess Game | Gaming | 389 | — | — | Mini App |
@instatasker_bot InstaTasker | Mini-apps | 388 | — | — | Mini App |
@momo_ton_bot MOMO | Game | Gaming | 381 | — | — | Mini App |
@minecraftmodsrobot Minecraft Mods Download | Gaming | 377 | — | — |
@stnd4_bot STENDSHOP | Gaming | 377 | — | — |
@funskyauthbot FunSky | Привязка | Gaming | 372 | — | — |
@nucleusgalactic_bot Nucleus Galactic | Gaming | 366 | — | — | Mini App |
@pilotongamebot Piloton | Gaming | 363 | — | — |
@pes_m_bot آموزشهای 𝐅𝐎𝐎𝐓𝐁𝐀𝐋𝐋 𝐏𝐄𝐒℮ | Gaming | 363 | — | — |
@grabsgamebot 🤖 GRABSCAPE: Cyber Arena Battler | Gaming | 362 | — | — | Mini App |
@quizfortune_bot Quiz Fortune | Gaming | 355 | — | — | Mini App |
@brvn_black_sails_bot Черные Паруса | Black Sails - MMORPG🏴☠ | Gaming | 352 | — | — |
@tonique_bot Tonique.app | Wellness | 352 | — | — | Mini App |
@dawnofzombie_bot DawnofZombies | Gaming | 351 | — | — | Mini App |
@space_birds_bot Space Birds | Gaming | 349 | — | — |
@gods_of_the_ton_bot Gods Of The TON | Gaming | 347 | — | — | Mini App |
@angry_cube_sticks_game_bot Angry Cube Sticks Game | Gaming | 346 | — | — |
@pubg120fpsbot 120 FPS | 4.4 Version | Gaming | 344 | — | — |
@bedavahileconfig120fps_bot PUBG MOBİLE BEDAVA HİLE CONFİG | Gaming | 343 | — | — |
@cristalix_help_bot Cristalix Helper | Gaming | 342 | — | — |
@akimenstarsbot Telegram Stars & Premium UZ — akimen prem | Mini-apps | 338 | — | — | Mini App |
@BRVN_Black_Sails_bot Черные Паруса | Black Sails | Gaming | 324 | — | — |
@astrologysciencebot Astrology | Numerology | Horoscope | Wellness | 321 | — | — | Mini App |
@gharenabot GH Arena | Gaming | 321 | — | — | Mini App |
@anime19empirbot بوت حلقات ابطال الكرة | Gaming | 319 | — | — |
@pwstorebot PWStore | Игры PlayStation | Gaming | 315 | — | — | Mini App |
@ton_colosseum_bot TON Colosseum Game | Gaming | 313 | — | — | Mini App |
@fittonapp_bot Fitton | Wellness | 311 | — | — | Mini App |
@numberngbot Number Game🎲 | Gaming | 310 | — | — |
@pokemonball_bot Ballcoin Game | Gaming | 305 | — | — | Mini App |
@hypepix_bot Пополнение Steam - HypePix 💚 | Gaming | 305 | — | — |
@pepe_vatafabot Лягушонок Пэпэ | Gaming | 300 | — | — |
@RuneOnlineBot Rune Online – MMORPG Game | Gaming | 297 | — | — | Mini App |
@yourpanelshop_bot YOUR PANEL SHOP 🛍 | Gaming | 297 | — | — |
@runeonlinebot Rune Online – MMORPG Game | Gaming | 297 | — | — | Mini App |
@itasker_bot @Tasker | Менеджер задач | Mini-apps | 297 | — | — | Mini App |
@foodstatai_bot Calorie tracker AI | Wellness | 296 | — | — |
@anomalyhunter_bot Anomaly Hunter | Gaming | 296 | — | — | Mini App |
@playexoworldbot Exoworld | Gaming | 291 | — | — | Mini App |
@mangadl_bygrannybot Manga Downloader bot | Gaming | 287 | — | — | Mini App |
@tezstarsolbot TELEGRAM STARS YULDUZCHA | Mini-apps | 281 | — | — |
@starsminigame_bot Звезды за игры | Подарки | Gaming | 277 | — | — |
@berasigwallet_bot Bera Bee Catcher | Gaming | 272 | — | — | Mini App |
@roachracingclubbot Roach Racing Club | Gaming | 272 | — | — | Mini App |
@zadrot_uc_bot ZADROT uc bot 24/7 | Gaming | 271 | — | — | Mini App |
@dinotycoon_bot DinoTycoon | Gaming | 268 | — | — | Mini App |
@rgift_robot خرید پریمیوم و استارز | RGiFt | Mini-apps | 265 | — | — |
@game_liar_bot Лжец | Игра | Gaming | 264 | — | — | Mini App |
@buybalancebot BuyBalance | Пополнение Steam | Gaming | 262 | — | — | Mini App |
@grcontr_bot Sora || Mafia | Gaming | 261 | — | — |
@arzon_premium_stars_bot Arzon Premium Stars | Mini-apps | 261 | — | — | Mini App |
@eifastore_bot EIFASTORE - Экосистема моментального пополнения игр и сервисов | Gaming | 258 | — | — | Mini App |
@tgscore_bot SCORE | Live Football | Gaming | 258 | — | — | Mini App |
@momon_nokos_bot NOKOS MURAH BY MONNSTORE | Gaming | 257 | — | — | Mini App |
@steelbrawl_donatebot SteelBrawl | Donate | Gaming | 256 | — | — | Mini App |
@starninjaearnbot StarNinja Earn | Mini-apps | 256 | — | — |
@game2020bot ربات چالش بازی | Gaming | 254 | — | — |
@coetel_bot نبرد امپراتوری | last land | Gaming | 253 | — | — |
@taroshenka_bot Tarot Reader — AI Tarot Readings | Wellness | 253 | — | — |
@fishwaroceankingbot FishWar | Gaming | 251 | — | — | Mini App |
@gametyplatform_bot GAMETY | Gaming | 251 | — | — |
@cupmeterbot 🏆 КубкоМетр | Игровой чат-бот | Gaming | 250 | — | — |
@piggie 🐷 Piggie Game | Gaming | 246 | — | — | Mini App |
@chat_ludo_bot CHAT WITH LUDO | Gaming | 241 | — | — |
@chaoscontrol2bot Chaos Control 2 | Mini-apps | 241 | — | — |
@folklolgame_bot FOLK | Gaming | 239 | — | — | Mini App |
@prodmatic_robot Prodmatic | AI tools for you🖤 | Mini-apps | 239 | — | — |
@idlelegionbot IdleLegion | Gaming | 239 | — | — | Mini App |
@duowavebot DuoWaveBot | Gaming | 238 | — | — |
@DuoWaveBot DuoWaveBot | Gaming | 238 | — | — |
@slimesmithbot Slime Smith | Gaming | 236 | — | — | Mini App |
@registerad_bot ثبت آگهی نبرد امپراطوری || Register ad | Gaming | 234 | — | — |