Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| 30,235 |
| — |
| — |
@EndlessFishingBot 🐟 Рыбалка | Health | 30,036 | — | — |
@taro_gpt_bot Таролог (TaroGPT) — расклад таро мгновенно | Health | 29,493 | — | — |
@leejaeinrobot Седжаро похудение | Health | 29,443 | — | — |
@vseznayka_stars_bot Vseznayka Stars | Купить Звёзды | Mini-apps | 29,328 | — | — |
@islamicquranbot Quran Bot | Religion | 28,825 | — | — |
@money_plus12_bot MoneyPlus - Earning | Mini-apps | 28,641 | — | — | Mini App |
@funkciiiibot Твой астролог 💗 | Health | 28,237 | — | — |
@subinvitebot Sub&Invite | Mini-apps | 26,897 | — | — | Mini App |
@lsstarzbot LS Stars | Купить звёзды | Mini-apps | 26,484 | — | — |
@moe_lechenie_bot Мое лечение | Health | 26,059 | — | — |
@kubokai_bot KubokAI | Health | 25,315 | — | — |
@mqwpjtcbot не-пробиваемая защита сайта — WebShield | Health | 25,206 | — | — |
@dailyocthebot Горящие Туры Anex | Travel | 24,999 | — | — |
@taskofearnbot TaskEarn | Mini-apps | 24,222 | — | — | Mini App |
@BeHives_bot BeeHive 🐝 | Mini-apps | 24,098 | — | — |
@behives_bot BeeHive 🐝 | Mini-apps | 24,098 | — | — |
@mirqatobot ПСИХОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ ПОМОЩЬ ОНЛАЙН ПСИХОЛОГА | Health | 23,781 | — | — |
@taunhanh247robot BOOKING GAI ĐÀO NHANH | Travel | 23,652 | — | — |
@dramachina Drama China ✨ | Travel | 22,521 | — | — | Mini App |
@patriarhreservebot @patriarhreserve - Новый Контакт | Travel | 22,402 | — | — |
@tonowtaskbot To New | Mini-apps | 22,037 | — | — | Mini App |
@velora336bot VELORA | Health | 21,953 | — | — |
@gjkhtvrobot Esim для интернета | Есим от Redesim | Travel | 21,510 | — | — |
@horarastrologiiibot Твой астролог ❤️ | Health | 21,503 | — | — |
@aifitdaybot ИИ индивидуальный трекер питания | Health | 21,261 | — | — |
@ramazoncalendarbot Ramazon Taqvimi | Religion | 21,164 | — | — |
@mfonbet_bot Tony Stars | Mini-apps | 20,972 | — | — |
@luterstarsbot Купити Зірки | Telegram Stars | Mini-apps | 20,489 | — | — |
@quickcalc_miniapp_bot QuickCalc | Mini-apps | 20,410 | — | — |
@sale838775bot Дтв DTV Виза Тайланд | Travel | 20,243 | — | — |
@accepttelegramstarsbot Accept telegram stars | Mini-apps | 20,154 | — | — |
@lisamedtechbot Lisa Med Tech | Health | 19,472 | — | #151 | Mini App |
@helperstars_robot HelperStars & Premium | Mini-apps | 19,391 | — | — | Mini App |
@aicoinai_bot DLC Task Platform | Mini-apps | 19,062 | — | — | Mini App |
@anti_trainer_app_bot Программы тренировок от Антитренера | Health | 18,959 | — | — | Mini App |
@podruge_contact_bot Сеть клиник "Подружки" | Health | 18,951 | — | — |
@aviasalescheapticketsbot Авиасейлс: бот низких цен | Travel | 18,402 | — | — |
@atmstarsbot Доставка stars | Mini-apps | 17,679 | — | — |
@zorixgrow_bot Zorix Grow | Mini-apps | 17,398 | — | — | Mini App |
@jabal_robot جَبَل ⛰ شَامِخ 🇸🇦 | Religion | 16,591 | — | — |
@camino0bot АВТОРСКИЕ ТУРЫ - ПУТЬ КАМИНО | Travel | 16,477 | — | — |
@richmessagebuilderbot Rich Message Builder | Mini-apps | 16,306 | — | — | Mini App |
@tarologlbot 🔮 РАСКЛАДЫ ГАДАНИЕ 🃏 ГАДАЛКА БОТ | Health | 16,285 | — | — |
@foydali_proyekt_bot FOYDALI | Mini-apps | 16,259 | — | — |
@astropsychology_annagrinkova_bot Астропсихология с Анной Гриньковой | Health | 16,073 | — | — |
@mind381bot Виза Испания Великобритания Италия | Travel | 15,327 | — | — |
@ozish_chellenj_bot 7 kunda 7 kggacha ozish chellenji boti | Health | 14,858 | — | — |
@exnobot Мои Заметки | Mini-apps | 14,565 | — | — |
@ayatlifebot بوت آيات القرآن الكريم | Religion | 14,437 | — | — |
@feeziobot Физиобот | Health | 14,125 | — | — | Mini App |
@durgerkingbot Durger King | Health | 13,852 | — | — | Mini App |
@tgifts_stars_bot Telegram Stars | Подарки бесплатно | Mini-apps | 13,369 | — | — |
@turbostarc_bot 🚀TurboStars | Mini-apps | 13,236 | — | — |
@izida_online_bot ИЗИДА КАДЫРОВА | Бот | Health | 13,213 | — | — |
@metaproo_bot Meta Pro | Mini-apps | 13,046 | — | — | Mini App |
@gemotestlab_bot Гемотест — INFO | Health | 12,935 | — | — |
@tgemojibot Создать эмодзи премиум | Создать стикеры | Mini-apps | 12,811 | — | — |
@preambulabot @PreAmbulaBot | Health | 12,748 | — | — | Mini App |
@fishstarsbot SPLIT | Mini-apps | 12,591 | — | — | Mini App |
@splitapp SPLIT | Mini-apps | 12,591 | — | — | Mini App |
@mariatarobot Расклады таро от Марии | Health | 12,471 | — | — |
@MariaTarobot Расклады таро от Марии | Health | 12,471 | — | — |
@shoxgroupbot Shox International Hospital | Health | 12,408 | — | — |
@iti_2bot 𝑬𝑳𝑳𝑨 . | Religion | 12,375 | — | — | Mini App |
@starspurplebot Purple Stars | Купить звезды | Mini-apps | 12,164 | — | — |
@znakomstva_mezhdurechbot Отдых Междуреченск Общение | Travel | 11,663 | — | — |
@fleynstars_bot fleyN Stars | Купить Звезды | Mini-apps | 11,392 | — | — |
@alomediabot AloMedia | پخش زنده ماهواره و مسابقات ورزشی | اَلومِدیا | Health | 11,323 | — | — | Mini App |
@flownex7bot Nexora Focus Flow | Mini-apps | 11,212 | — | — |
@FlowNex7Bot Nexora Focus Flow | Mini-apps | 11,212 | — | — |
@entermod_bot EnterMOD | Health | 11,212 | — | — |
@mariennethbot седжаро похудение как похудеть | Health | 11,024 | — | — |
@mitrackingbot Mi Tracking | Mini-apps | 10,853 | — | — | Mini App |
@drbarsukovalenabot Схемы по болезням от Елены Барсуковой | Health | 10,833 | — | — |
@skeddybot Skeddy | Mini-apps | 10,622 | — | — |
@chaikachatbot Chaika | Health | 10,594 | — | — | Mini App |
@imamhussainor_bot الامام الحسين عليه السلام | Religion | 10,510 | — | — |
@amelie_exchange_bot Amelie App Bot 4.5 | Travel | 10,393 | — | — | Mini App |
@xpwauhvwgbot Отели путешествия скидки -50% | Travel | 10,096 | — | — |
@tskxhfkbot Фармакология ZPHC Пептиды | Health | 10,020 | — | — |
@liteapkhelp_bot Удалёнки | @cisGram | Health | 9,500 | — | — |
@karty_taro_bot 🔮 Гадание на Таро 🔮 | Health | 8,043 | — | — |
@voltlyearnbot Voltly Earn | Mini-apps | 7,796 | — | — | Mini App |
@freetarotreadingbot 🔮 Kunlik Taro Kartalari 🔮 | Health | 7,344 | — | — |
@faithtonbot #faith | Religion | 7,137 | — | — | Mini App |
@taskmax1otp_bot 𝗧𝗮𝘀𝗸 𝗠𝗮𝘅 𝗢𝗧𝗣 | Mini-apps | 6,483 | — | — |
@starsbuybot StarsBuy | Купить звезды без KYC | Mini-apps | 6,164 | — | — | Mini App |
@starsobot_bot Starsobot – Купить звезды и премиум / Buy Stars | Mini-apps | 6,117 | — | — |
@mistikstars_bot Купити Зірки | Telegram Stars | Mini-apps | 6,081 | — | — |
@shurik24_bot cisGram | Health | 6,049 | — | — |
@starssavingbot Stars Savings | Mini-apps | 6,038 | — | — |
@rocketiozstarsbot Rocket Stars | Продажа звёзд, премиум дёшево | Mini-apps | 5,639 | — | — |
@esim_for_travel_bot eSIM Travel | Travel | 5,522 | — | — | Mini App |
@rusikstars_bot Rusik Stars | Mini-apps | 5,439 | — | — | Mini App |
@esim_robot Easy SIM | eSIM | Travel | 5,394 | — | — | Mini App |
@aboltusex_bot Купить Дешевые Звезды 1.2 Telegram Stars️ | Звезды Дешево Купить | Mini-apps | 5,377 | — | — |
@sniadsearnbot SniAds Earn | Mini-apps | 5,023 | — | — | Mini App |
@taroluxebot Таро Люкс ⚜️ Расклады | Health | 4,983 | — | — | Mini App |