Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@teymbot LanaBadvan_connection | Health | — | — | — |
@safementalbot Запись к психологу Сергею Чернову | Health | — | — | — |
@checkfromrosebot проверки на верность🥀 | Dating | — | — | — |
@lystaria_bot Lystaria | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@koke0bot تواصل كوكي | Dating | — | — | — |
@nutrition_bot تغذیه و رژیم درمانی | Health | — | — | — |
@timetoreadtg_bot Time Read | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@mariam_2007_bot مرايم | Dating | — | — | — |
@p_track_robot PostTrack Bot | Health | — | — | — |
@golyubov_bot Горбатко Любовь - твой астролог | Health | — | — | — |
@botsingerbot Marla Singer | Dating | — | — | — |
@sashaperu_bot Астролог @sasha.peru ⚛️ | Health | — | — | — |
@lega4e_timesheet_bot Расписатель | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@a_pavlov_gkt_bot Доктор Павлов о ЖКТ | Health | — | — | — |
@veyratarotbot VEYRA Tarot — Личный Таролог и Оракул | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@nosma_bot согма в сердце, кроме педиатров | Health | — | — | — |
@korea_v_pitere_bot Korea_v_Pitere_bot | Health | — | — | — |
@trellobot Trello | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@cari_pasanganbot Cari Pasangan | Dating | — | — | — |
@hakimedbot Hakimed medical Guidelines bot | Health | — | — | — |
@adopteunmec_bot @adopteunmec_bot | Dating | — | — | — |
@notepherbot Notepher | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@body_culture_bot Ты - то, что ты ешь | ПП БОТ | Wellness | — | — | — |
@evaastor_bot Ева Астор | Психология & Таро | Health | — | — | — |
@kat_fitness_bot Kat_fit_bot | Wellness | — | — | — |
@saythup_bot سآيـت حـُب . | Dating | — | — | — |
@hoogz_dating_bot HOogZ | Dating | — | — | — |
@moodtracker_bot Mood is Food | Wellness | — | — | — |
@eat_smart5_bot ФитЧатик | Wellness | — | — | — |
@zehenxtalkbot TALK TO ZEHEN❤️🩹🫶🏻 | Dating | — | — | — |
@smart_calorie_tracker_bot Трекер калорий | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@worldtarot_bot Бесплатный курс таро 🌙 | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@thegardenofedembot Эдемов сад | Клуб Романтики | ПТЛ & ВРС | Dating | — | — | — |
@shdbdhebot Rencontres 🇫🇷 | Dating | — | — | — |
@theopenheartbot The Open Heart | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@simplybook_bot simplybook | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@vxi71_bot 🧘♀️ | Wellness | — | — | — |
@cultbeauty_bot FaceCeleb_bot | Dating | — | — | — |
@lliberty_live_bot Карусель Счастья | Женский Клуб | Health | — | — | — |
@baristabl_bot BaristaBL | Health | — | — | — |
@referans_clc_tashkentbot REFERANS_CLC_TASHKENT | Health | — | — | — |
@psymedia_bot Терапевтичные соцсети | Health | — | — | — |
@shkolanog_bot Школа Ног | Остановка развития плоскостопия. | Health | — | — | — |
@t2asol_bot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@high_tower_top_bot HighTower | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tasteoflifeclub_bot ВКУС ЖИЗНИ | Wellness | — | — | — |
@vip_clinic_bot VIP Clinic | Wellness | — | — | — |
@medical_contact_bot Medical contact bot | Health | — | — | — |
@biorekbot [Реклама] Биохакинг | Wellness | — | — | — |
@mama_dzena_bot ЭтоПанацея.Бот | Wellness | — | — | — |
@emilysilence_anon_bot 🍃ᴍᴇꜱꜱᴀɢᴇꜱ ᴛᴏ ᴇᴍɪʟʏ🍃 | Dating | — | — | — |
@zepto_bot Zepto | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@psybusybot Эмоциональное выгорание | Тест | Wellness | — | — | — |
@gayilchatbot GayIL - Darkroom 🕶 | Dating | — | — | — |
@soglom_oilabot Sog'lom Oila | Wellness | — | — | — |
@chat_hidenbot چت ناشناس | Dating | — | — | — |
@todoist_bot Todoist Bot | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@ah_ladybot Лана Альбони бот | Dating | — | — | — |
@oncoendodoc_bot OncoEndoDoc Валентина Никитина | Health | — | — | — |
@askhadassahbot @AskHadassahBot | Health | — | — | — |
@sadsheibbot تواصل ويه المنقذ | Dating | — | — | — |
@mpl_12_bot МПЛ12 | Бот | Health | — | — | — |
@serenitabot serenità bot. | Wellness | — | — | — |
@bodybuild_bot 💪 Body Build | Wellness | — | — | — |
@tibbiyot_va_zamon_bot TIbbiyotvazamonBot | Health | — | — | — |
@right_people_the_bot Right_People_bot | Dating | — | — | — |
@eva_therapist_bot Ева • Онлайн психолог • Чат 24/7 | Health | — | — | — |
@secondstyle_kbn_bot Эко-Стиль | Health | — | — | — |
@pdf_merge_bot PDF Merge | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@my_clinica_bot Бот Моя Клиника | Health | — | — | — |
@mamba_bot mamba | Dating | — | — | — |
@info_hiv_bot Бот о ВИЧ сервисных организациях России | Health | — | — | — |
@secondstyle_sochi_bot Эко-Мода | Health | — | — | — |
@magicyoga_bot Клуб Magic Yoga | Алия | Wellness | — | — | — |
@vivaherb_bot VivaHerb.ru | Wellness | — | — | — |
@orakul_dzotti_bot Orakul_Dzotti | Health | — | — | — |
@order_stickitbot Order 🛠 | SticKIt | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@budzdorovivse_bot budzdorovivse_bot | Wellness | — | — | — |
@secondstyle_kub_bot Эко-Бум | Health | — | — | — |
@vestella_bot Vestella - таролог расклады гадание астрология натальная карта | Health | — | — | — |
@asnegirev_gift_bot Первичка карты агрегаторы. Снегирев Алексей | Health | — | — | — |
@moqchatbot MoqChat | Anonymous chat bot | Dating | — | — | — |
@buoy_health_bot @buoy_health_bot | Health | — | — | — |
@krasnoyarskvpiskabot Вписка Красноярск вписки | Dating | — | — | — |
@profmedgroup_bot Связаться с админом ПрофМедГрупп | Health | — | — | — |
@Jin_uzBot Jin.uz - Tovarlar | Wellness | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tinder Лимонадиум 🍋 Знакомься и общайся | Dating | — | — | — |
@calmwaybot Путь без паники | Wellness | — | — | — |
@Numerologystics_bot Нумерологический расчет | Нумерологическая карта | Health | — | — | — |
@obojudnobot Бот знакомств «Обоюдно» | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@n_j_i_l_bot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@gastrogram_bot Гастроэнтеролог Мария Лопатина | Health | — | — | — |
@appsfleepbot Флип.Приложения (FleepApps) | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pharmlineuzbot PHARMLINE | Health | — | — | — |
@useful365bot مفيد 365 | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@gesundbrunnen_bot GesundBrunnenKontakt | Wellness | — | — | — |
@nikoh_supportbot Nikoh.app | Dating | — | — | — |
@agent_tarot_bot Agent Tarot | Health | — | — | — |